Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
423906 | 08/18/23 | 09:00 AM | Triangular | Pequot Lakes |
Pequot Lakes High School | 1 - 6 |
L | |
423906 | Thief River Falls |
2 - 5 |
L | |||||
399453 | 08/21/23 | 08:30 AM | Quad | Melrose Area |
Osakis High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
399453 | Morris Area |
7 - 0 |
W | |||||
399453 | Wadena-Deer Creek |
5 - 2 |
W | |||||
423907 | 08/22/23 | 08:00 AM | Quad | Parkers Prairie |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
423907 | LPGE High School |
7 - 0 |
W | |||||
423907 | Benson Public Schools |
|||||||
423908 | 08/24/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Brainerd |
1 - 6 |
L | ||
423908 | Delano |
3 - 4 |
L | |||||
423908 | Orono |
1 - 6 |
L | |||||
423909 | 08/28/23 | 11:00 AM | Dual Meet | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa |
Osakis High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
426318 | 09/01/23 | 09:00 AM | Scrimmage | Alexandria Area |
Alexandria High School | |||
401317 | 09/05/23 | 04:15 PM | Dual Meet | Pierz |
Osakis High School | 4 - 3 |
W | |
423910 | 09/09/23 | 10:00 AM | Quad | Alexandria Area |
Alexandria High School | 5 - 2 |
W | |
423910 | Detroit Lakes |
7 - 0 |
W | |||||
423910 | Crookston |
5 - 2 |
W | |||||
399881 | 09/11/23 | 04:30 PM | Dual Meet | Minnewaska Area |
Minnewaska Area High School | 6 - 1 |
W | |
408645 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Dual Meet | Litchfield |
Osakis High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
399257 | 09/18/23 | 04:15 PM | Dual Meet | Sauk Centre |
Osakis High School | 6 - 1 |
W | |
423912 | 09/21/23 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | St. John`s Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaLPGE High School Parkers Prairie St. John`s Prep |
Osakis High School | |||
423912 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaLPGE High School Parkers Prairie St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
423912 | Parkers Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaLPGE High School Parkers Prairie St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
423912 | LPGE High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaLPGE High School Parkers Prairie St. John`s Prep |
|||||||
423913 | 09/23/23 | 10:00 AM | Quad | Becker |
Elk River High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
423913 | Elk River |
2 - 5 |
L | |||||
399261 | 09/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Dual Meet | New London-Spicer |
New London-Spicer High School | 4 - 3 |
W | |
416744 | 09/28/23 | 04:30 PM | Dual Meet | Staples-Motley |
Osakis High School | 3 - 4 |
L | |
426218 | ||||||||
423914 | 10/03/23 | 04:00 PM | Dual Meet | Foley |
Osakis High School | 4 - 3 |
W | |
426523 | 10/06/23 | 03:00 PM | Section Playoffs | LPGE High School (Date Changed from 10-06-2023) |
Osakis High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
426524 | 10/10/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Playoffs | Litchfield |
Rogers Tennis Club | 5 - 2 |
W | |
428105 | 10/10/23 | 03:00 PM | Section Playoffs | New London-Spicer |
Rogers Tennis Club | 3 - 4 |
L | |
427425 | 10/11/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Playoffs | Section 6A Individual |
Rogers Tennis Club | |||
427426 | 10/17/23 | 09:00 AM | Section Playoffs | Section 6A Individual |
Rogers Tennis Club |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Euerle, Reece
|
11
|
Schmidtbauer, Faith
|
10
|
Maddock, Leah
|
10
|
Nelson, Jena
|
9
|
Moen, Brenna
|
12
|
Bouldin, Maddi
|
10
|
Holmquist, Brooklyn
|
11
|
Baker, Morgan
|
11
|
George, Aubrey
|
11
|
Moore, Mataya
|
9
|
Drevlow, Ava
|
10
|
Bruder, Alexis
|
9
|
Drum, Payton
|
10
|
Glenetske, Lucy
|
11
|
Dietrich, Jaclyn
|
11
|
Steele, Mackenzie
|
10
|
Collins, Kathryn
|
9
|
Weisser, Bella
|
10
|
Anderson, Lauren
|
12
|
Anderson, Madeline
|
12
|
Hoffarth, Bria
|
12
|
Herickhoff, Makia
|
9
|
Humble, Rylee
|
11
|
Proctor, Madison
|
10
|
Anderson, Annie
|
9
|
Olschlager, Emmarose
|
9
|
Durdiyev, Stella
|
10
|